Categorias de Base - Temporada 2015
Juniores (Sub-20)
Partidas realizadas
Motivo | Rodada | Data | Horário | Time 1 | Placar | Time 2 | Local |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copa São Paulo | 1ª - Grupo T | 04/01/2015 | 11h | Atlético | 5 x 1 | Sete de Setembro-AL | Estádio Gíglio Portugal Pichinin (São B. do Campo-SP) |
Copa São Paulo | 2ª - Grupo T | 07/01/2015 | 19h | Unaí-Itapuã-DF | 0 x 5 | Atlético | Estádio Gíglio Portugal Pichinin (São B. do Campo-SP) |
Copa São Paulo | 3ª - Grupo T | 10/01/2015 | 16h | São Bernardo-SP | 0 x 3 | Atlético | Estádio Gíglio Portugal Pichinin (São B. do Campo-SP) |
Copa São Paulo | Segunda fase | 14/01/2015 | 21h | Avaí-SC | 0 x 1 | Atlético | Estádio Gíglio Portugal Pichinin (São B. do Campo-SP) |
Copa São Paulo | Oitavas de final | 18/01/2015 | 19h | Flamengo-RJ | 0 x 0 (9-10 p.) | Atlético | Estádio Municial José Liberatti (Osasco-SP) |
Copa São Paulo | Quartas de final | 20/01/2015 | 21h | Atlético | 0 x 4 | São Paulo | Estádio Municipal Martins Pereira (São J. dos Campos-SP) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-20 | 1ª - Grupo A | 04/04/2015 | 15h | CGP-MG | 0 x 0 | Atlético | Estádio Coronel Juventino Dias (Lavras-MG) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-20 | 2ª - Grupo A | 11/04/2015 | 15h | Atlético | 5 x 5 | Villa Nova-MG | Cidade do Galo (Vespasiano-MG) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-20 | 3ª - Grupo A | 18/04/2015 | 15h | Victoria-MG | 1 x 4 | Atlético | Estádio Levi José dos Santos (Montes Claros-MG) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-20 | 4ª - Grupo A | 25/04/2015 | 15h | Atlético | 5 x 2 | Dinamo-MG | Cidade do Galo (Vespasiano-MG) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-20 | 7ª - Grupo A | 05/05/2015 | 15h | Villa Nova-MG | 3 x 3 | Atlético | Estádio Castor Cifuentes (Nova Lima-MG) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-20 | 5ª - Grupo A | 09/05/2015 | 15h | Atlético | 5 x 1 | CGP-MG | Cidade do Galo (Vespasiano-MG) |
Torneio de Terborg | 1ª - Grupo B | 15/05/2015 | 7h30 | Atlético | 2 x 0 | De Graafschap-HOL | Terborg (Holanda) |
Torneio de Terborg | 2ª - Grupo B | 15/05/2015 | 10h50 | Liverpool-ING | 0 x 1 | Atlético | Terborg (Holanda) |
Torneio de Terborg | 3ª - Grupo B | 16/05/2015 | 5h | Chivas-MEX | 0 x 1 | Atlético | Terborg (Holanda) |
Torneio de Terborg | 4ª - Grupo B | 16/05/2015 | 10h | Atlético | 0 x 0 | PSV | Terborg (Holanda) |
Torneio de Terborg | Semifinal | 17/05/2015 | 6h50 | Tottenham-ING | 1 x 0 | Atlético | Terborg (Holanda) |
Torneio de Terborg | Decisão de 3º lugar | 16/05/2015 | 10h | PSV | 0 x 0 (3-5 p.) | Atlético | Terborg (Holanda) |
Torneio de Ennepetal | 1ª - Grupo A | 23/05/2015 | 10h | Atlético | 4 x 0 | TuS Ennepetal | Ennepetal (Alemanha) |
Torneio de Ennepetal | 2ª - Grupo A | 24/05/2015 | 7h30 | Atlético | 0 x 1 | Feyenoord | Ennepetal (Alemanha) |
Torneio de Ennepetal | 3ª - Grupo A | 24/05/2015 | 13h | Atlético | 1 x 0 | Hamburgo | Ennepetal (Alemanha) |
Torneio de Ennepetal | Semifinal | 25/05/2015 | 4h30 | Borussia Dortmund | 1 x 3 | Atlético | Ennepetal (Alemanha) |
Torneio de Ennepetal | Final | 25/05/2015 | 10h | Atlético | 1 x 2 | Fluminense | Ennepetal (Alemanha) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-20 | 9ª - Grupo A | 30/05/2015 | 15h | Dinamo-MG | 2 x 3 | Atlético | Estádio Fausto Alvim (Araxá-MG) |
Brasileiro Sub-20 | 1ª - Grupo D | 03/06/2015 | 15h | Santos-SP | 0 x 2 | Atlético | Vila Belmiro (Santos-SP) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-20 | 8ª - Grupo A | 10/06/2015 | 15h | Atlético | 9 x 0 | Victoria-MG | Cidade do Galo (Vespasiano-MG) |
Brasileiro Sub-20 | 2ª - Grupo D | 18/06/2015 | 18h30 | Atlético | 1 x 2 | Vasco | Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas-MG) |
Brasileiro Sub-20 | 3ª - Grupo D | 24/06/2015 | 15h | Sport Recife | 2 x 3 | Atlético | Ilha do Retiro (Recife-PE) |
Brasileiro Sub-20 | 4ª - Grupo D | 07/07/2015 | 16h | Atlético | 2 x 5 | Bahia | Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas-MG) |
Vitória | |
Empate | |
Derrota |
Artilheiros da Temporada
Gols | |
---|---|
Artilheiro(s) | |
14 | Yago |
9 | Thalis |
6 | Leonan Matheus Roldan Capixaba |
5 | João Figueiredo |
4 | Rodrigo Mucuri Luis Guilherme Zé Alberto |
2 | Rodrigão Nathan Filipinho |
1 | Gilvan Tabata Ives Marco Túlio |
Contra |
Juvenil (Sub-17)
Partidas realizadas
Motivo | Rodada | Data | Horário | Time 1 | Placar | Time 2 | Local |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copa do Brasil Sub-17 | 1ª fase - Jogo de ida | 22/03/2015 | 16h | Paraná-PR | 1 x 1 | Atlético | Vila Capanema (Curitiba-PR) |
Copa do Brasil Sub-17 | 1ª fase - Jogo de volta | 27/03/2015 | 16h | Atlético | 5 x 2 | Paraná-PR | Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas-MG) |
Copa do Brasil Sub-17 | Oitavas - Jogo de ida | 04/04/2015 | 16h | Atlético | 2 x 2 | Flamengo | Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas-MG) |
Copa do Brasil Sub-17 | Oitavas - Jogo de volta | 08/04/2015 | 16h | Flamengo | 7 x 1 | Atlético | Estádio Bastos Padilha - Gávea (Rio de Janeiro-RJ) |
Taça BH | 1ª - Grupo 4 | 09/07/2015 | 16h30 | Atlético | 5 x 1 | Guarani-PAR | Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas-MG) |
Taça BH | 2ª - Grupo 4 | 11/07/2015 | 17h | Atlético | 1 x 0 | Palmeiras | Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas-MG) |
Taça BH | 3ª - Grupo 4 | 13/07/2015 | 17h | Atlético | 5 x 1 | Democrata-SL | Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas-MG) |
Taça BH | 4ª - Grupo 4 | 15/07/2015 | 18h | Atlético | 1 x 0 | Villa Nova-MG | Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas-MG) |
Taça BH | Oitavas de final | 19/07/2015 | 11h | Atlético | 1 x 0 | Bahia-BA | Independência(Belo Horizonte-MG) |
Taça BH | Quartas de final | 24/07/2015 | 13h | Atlético | 1 x 1 (0x3 p.) | Corinthians-SP | Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas-MG) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-17 | 1ª - Grupo A | 01/08/2015 | 11h | Arsenal-MG | 0 x 6 | Atlético | Campo do Palmeiras(Jaboticatubas-MG) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-17 | 2ª - Grupo A | 08/08/2015 | 11h | Atlético | 6 x 0 | Novo Esporte-MG | Arena do Jacaré (Sete Lagoas-MG) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-17 | 3ª - Grupo A | 15/08/2015 | 11h | Valerio-MG | 1 x 4 | Atlético | Estádio Israel Pinheiro(Itabira-MG) |
Copa União Sub-16 | 1ª | 24/08/2015 | 11h | Atlético | 5 x 0 | Deportivo Minas | Cidade do Galo(Vespasiano-MG) |
Vitória | |
Empate | |
Derrota |
Artilheiros da Temporada
Gols | |
---|---|
Artilheiro(s) | |
8 | Marco Túlio |
7 | Vinicius |
4 | Guilherme |
3 | Marcos Santana Andinho |
2 | Alex Índio Cleitinho |
1 | Pedro Henrique Guilherme Bruno Batista Claudinho Igor Anderson |
Contra |
Infantil(Sub-15)
Partidas realizadas
Motivo | Rodada | Data | Horário | Time 1 | Placar | Time 2 | Local |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copa 2 de Julho | 1ª - Grupo B | 01/07/2015 | 16h | Atlético | 6 x 0 | Fluminense-BA | Estádio Jóia da Princesa (Feira de Santana-BA) |
Copa 2 de Julho | 2ª - Grupo B | 01/07/2015 | 14h30 | Astro-BA | 0 x 2 | Atlético | Estádio Jóia da Princesa (Feira de Santana-BA) |
Copa 2 de Julho | 4ª - Grupo B | 04/07/2015 | 16h | Seleção de Feira de Santana-BA | 0 x 2 | Atlético | Estádio Jóia da Princesa (Feira de Santana-BA) |
Copa 2 de Julho | 5ª - Grupo B | 05/07/2015 | 16h | Atlético | 7 x 0 | ABN Junior-BA | Estádio Jóia da Princesa (Feira de Santana-BA) |
Copa 2 de Julho | Oitavas de final | 07/07/2015 | 15h | Atlético | 3 x 0 | Dias D'Ávila-BA | Estádio Jóia da Princesa (Feira de Santana-BA) |
Copa 2 de Julho | Quartas de final | 08/07/2015 | 15h | Vitória-BA | 0 x 2 | Atlético | Estádio Jóia da Princesa (Feira de Santana-BA) |
Copa 2 de Julho | Semifinal | 10/07/2015 | 15h | Atlético | 4 x 0 | Sampaio Corrêa-MA | Pituaçu(Salvador-BA) |
Copa 2 de Julho | Final | 12/07/2015 | 15h | Bahia-BA | 1 x 1 (5 x 4 p.) | Atlético | Estádio Jóia da Princesa (Feira de Santana-BA) |
Copa Brasil | 1ª - Grupo B | 18/07/2015 | 16h | Palmeiras | 1 x 4 | Atlético | Estádio Municipal Accácio Luvisotto(Laranjal Paulista-SP) |
Copa Brasil | 2ª - Grupo B | 19/07/2015 | 11h | Atlético de Sorocaba-SP | 1 x 2 | Atlético | Estádio Municipal Accácio Luvisotto(Laranjal Paulista-SP) |
Copa Brasil | 3ª - Grupo B | 20/07/2015 | 14h | Figueirense | 1 x 2 | Atlético | Estádio Municipal Accácio Luvisotto(Laranjal Paulista-SP) |
Copa Brasil | Quartas de final | 19/07/2015 | 11h | Atlético | 2 x 2 (5 x 4 p.) | Goiás-GO | Estádio Municipal Accácio Luvisotto(Laranjal Paulista-SP) |
Copa Brasil | Semifinal | 22/07/2015 | 19h | Atlético | 2 x 0 | Coritiba | Estádio Municipal Accácio Luvisotto(Laranjal Paulista-SP) |
Copa Brasil | Final | 24/07/2015 | 19h | Atlético | 1 x 0 | Avaí-SC | Estádio Municipal Accácio Luvisotto(Laranjal Paulista-SP) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-15 | 1ª - Grupo A | 01/08/2015 | 9h | Arsenal-MG | 0 x 5 | Atlético | Campo do Palmeiras(Jaboticatubas-MG) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-15 | 2ª - Grupo A | 08/08/2015 | 9h | Atlético | 3 x 0 | Novo Esporte-MG | Arena do Jacaré(Sete Lagoas-MG) |
Campeonato Mineiro Sub-15 | 3ª - Grupo A | 15/08/2015 | 9h | Valerio-MG | 0 x 19 | Atlético | Estádio Israel Pinheiro (Itabira-MG) |
Copa da Amizade Sub-15 | 1ª - Grupo E | 20/08/2015 | 16h | Atlético | 1 x 2 | Perles Noires (Haiti) | Centro de Futebol Zico (Rio de Janeiro-RJ) |
Copa da Amizade Sub-15 | 2ª - Grupo E | 21/08/2015 | 16h | Portuguesa-SP | 1 x 4 | Atlético | Centro de Futebol Zico (Rio de Janeiro-RJ) |
Copa da Amizade Sub-15 | 3ª - Grupo E | 22/08/2015 | 16h | Flamengo-RJ | 4 x 0 | Atlético | Centro de Futebol Zico (Rio de Janeiro-RJ) |
Vitória | |
Empate | |
Derrota |
Artilheiros da Temporada
Gols | |
---|---|
Artilheiro(s) | |
26 | Alerrandro |
9 | Thiago Silva |
6 | Felipe Caíque |
5 | Wandrew Bruno |
4 | William Lucas Hélio Junior |
2 | Leonardo |
1 | Pedro Nippes Carlos Manuel Lucas Matheus |
Pré-infantil(Sub-14)
Partidas realizadas
Motivo | Rodada | Data | Horário | Time 1 | Placar | Time 2 | Local |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Copa União | 2ª | 25/05/2015 | 14h | Atlético | 3 x 1 | Proesp-MG | Cidade do Galo(Vespasiano-MG) |
Copa União | 3ª | 01/06/2015 | 14h | Cruzeiro | 5 x 1 | Atlético | Toca da Raposa (Belo Horizonte-MG) |
Copa União | 4ª | 08/06/2015 | 14h | América-MG | 0 x 2 | Atlético | CT Lanna Drumond(Santa Luzia-MG) |
Copa União | 5ª | 16/06/2015 | 14h | Atlético | 5 x 0 | Interminas-MG | Cidade do Galo(Vespasiano-MG) |
Copa União | 6ª | 22/06/2015 | 14h | Atlético | 7 x 1 | Chute Inicial-MG | Cidade do Galo(Vespasiano-MG) |
Copa União | 7ª | 29/06/2015 | 14h | Beagá-MG | 1 x 5 | Atlético | SESC Venda Nova(Belo Horizonte-MG) |
Copa União | 1ª | Returno | 13/07/2015 | 14h | Proesp | 0 x 4 | Atlético | |
Copa União | 3ª | Returno | 10/08/2015 | 14h | Atlético | 4 x 0 | América-MG | Cidade do Galo(Vespasiano-MG) |
Copa União | 4ª | Returno | 17/07/2015 | 14h | Interminas | 0 x 4 | Atlético | Arena Gregorão(Contagem-MG) |
Copa União | 2ª | Returno | 20/08/2015 | 14h | Atlético | 0 x 1 | Cruzeiro | Cidade do Galo(Vespasiano-MG) |
Copa União | 5ª | Returno | 24/08/2015 | 14h | Chute Inicial | 1 x 2 | Atlético | CT Esp. Betim(Betim-MG) |
Vitória | |
Empate | |
Derrota |
Artilheiros da Temporada
Gols | |
---|---|
Artilheiro(s) | |
10 | Rodrigo |
8 | Matheus Silva |
7 | Mario Victor |
2 | Arthur Thiago Samuel |
1 | Gustavo Denner Thiago Goes Breno Silva Breno Vieira |